electronic dance music

edm music


Dance music electronic Ghost Label records               


   Main Menu


·  Home

·  About Us

·  The Distribution

·  Our Artists

·  Discography

·  Our Playlists

·  Pitch To Playlist

·  Submit Demo

·  Get Newsletter


   Featured Release


Keep On Moving



   Get In Touch

 

ghostlabel ghost label gl recs

music edm dance music gl recs music

music dance music stream record label

 





  

Mr Creep
Music Producer

Mr Creep


Artist Name: Mr Creep
Real Name: Loris Valerio
Location: Venecia, Italy
Music Genre: Synthwave, Synthpop
Biography: Mr Creep was born in Italy in 1981. He loves the 80s and he creates passionate soundtracks and synth generated music.





Copyright (C)+(P) 2005-2022 Ghost Label records. All rights reserved.
Page generated in 0.01 seconds. | Disclaimer