electronic dance music

edm music


Dance music electronic Ghost Label records               


   Main Menu


·  Home

·  About Us

·  The Distribution

·  Our Artists

·  Discography

·  Our Playlists

·  Pitch To Playlist

·  Submit Demo

·  Get Newsletter


   Featured Release


A Walk On The Ceiling



   Get In Touch

 

ghostlabel ghost label gl recs

music edm dance music gl recs music

music dance music stream record label

 





  

Tivek
DJ & Producer

Tivek


Artist Name: Tivek
Real Name: Khaireddine Zarai
Location: Tunisia
Music Genre: Progressive Trance, Big Room
Biography: DJ Tivek, born in 1991, is both DJ and music producer. His fans call him a `versatile DJ`, as he produces various genres of electronic music such as Trance, Electro House, Bigroom and also Progressive House.





Copyright (C)+(P) 2005-2022 Ghost Label records. All rights reserved.
Page generated in 0.01 seconds. | Disclaimer